Our Team

Anthony Peterkin
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Dan Nardelli
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Dave Emms
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Jared Perrow
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Jason Steele
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Joe Finelli
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Luc Dupuis
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Mark Nossiter
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Michael Carpenter
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Patrick Saunders
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Ric Hamilton
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Ryan Staveley
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Terry Agnew
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Michael Bone
Business Manager

Kenny Dye
Delivery Co-ordinator

Kyle Welsh
Digital Team Leader

Jarrett Henshaw
Digital Brand Strategist

Rebecca Morgan
Digital Content Specialist

Justin Montgomery
Vehicle Merchandiser

Colette Moores
Leasing Administrator

Karen Smith
Leasing Administrator

Sarah St. Onge
Administration

Leona Penyige
Accounts Receivable & Payable Clerk

Marianne Miller
Receptionist

Marlene Drysdale
Greeter

Derek Partridge
Parts Manager

Brad Folliott
Assistant Parts Manager

Joe Bax
Wholesale Parts Representative

Mike Simpson
Wholesale Parts Representative

Brandon Wood
Parts Consultant

Cameron Smith
Parts Consultant

Dan Britt
Parts Consultant

Jim Devine
Parts Consultant

Jim Hawkins
Parts Consultant

Logan Shepherd
Parts Consultant

Don McRea
Parts Driver

George Hutchinson
Parts Driver

Jim Britt
Parts Driver

Stan O'Donnell
Parts Driver

Kathryn Stephens
Service Advisor

Rebecca Felts
Service Reception

Aryn Glendenning
Appointment Co-ordinator

Matt Mcrae
Service Co-ordinator

Gregory Quirk
Shop Foreman

  • No contact details at this time
Geoffrey Guerra
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Ian Thompson
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jacques Messier
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jay Atwood
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
John Kasperczak
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
John Lidster
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Justin Visser
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Kyle Godda
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Ralph Craddock
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Robert Noordhoff
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Scott Edwards
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Joseph Collyer
Apprentice Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Kyle Wilks
Apprentice Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Michael Lombardo
Apprentice Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Travis Rumble
Apprentice Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Cliff Lowe
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Eugene Dobrowolski
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Michael Ramsay
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Rob Brett
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Bob Marshall
Shuttle Driver

  • No contact details at this time
Ron Butler
Shuttle Driver

  • No contact details at this time
Sal Scaglione
Shuttle Driver

  • No contact details at this time
Bob Bobbette
Facility Maintanence

  • No contact details at this time
David Mossman
Facility Maintanence

  • No contact details at this time
Kyle Shanks
Car Detailer

  • No contact details at this time
Mark Boyd
Car Detailer

  • No contact details at this time
Travis Thomas
Car Detailer

  • No contact details at this time
Ashley Gibbs
Administrative Assistant

Gregory Giffen
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jeff Hobbs
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Richard McNamara
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Christopher Columbus
Painter/Prepper

  • No contact details at this time
John Grenkie
Painter/Prepper

  • No contact details at this time
Mitchell Faulkner
Apprentice

  • No contact details at this time